Volcano Name:Rajabasa Smithsonian Inst ID (SI_VNUM): 261290
Alternate Name:
Lebo Raja
Lobo Radja
Lobo Raja
Radjabasa
Radjobaso
Rajobaso
Volcano Type:Stratovolcano(es)
Latitude: -5.7833333333
Longitude: 105.6250000000
Region:Indonesia Sub Region:Sumatra
Date Entered:02/05/2012
 
Eruption Details
No eruption details for this volcano.

Data downloads

Alternate Property downloads