Volcano Name:Klabat Smithsonian Inst ID (SI_VNUM): 266120
Alternate Name:
Mt. Kelang
Volcano Type:Stratovolcano(es)
Latitude: 1.4666666667
Longitude: 125.0333333333
Region:Indonesia Sub Region:Sulawesi
Date Entered:02/05/2012
 
Eruption Details
No eruption details for this volcano.

Data downloads

Alternate Property downloads