Volcano Name:Inielika Smithsonian Inst ID (SI_VNUM): 264090
Alternate Name:
Inie Lika
Lobobutu
Wolo Boki
Wolo Inielika
Wolo Lega
Wolo Loboleke
Wolo Runu
Wolo Saga
Wolo Wawolika
Volcano Type:Complex volcano(es)
Latitude: -8.7333333333
Longitude: 120.9833333333
Region:Indonesia Sub Region:Lesser Sunda Islands
Date Entered:02/05/2012
 
Eruption Details
No eruption details for this volcano.

Data downloads

Alternate Property downloads