Volcano Name:Kick 'em Jenny Smithsonian Inst ID (SI_VNUM): 360160
Alternate Name:
Diamond Rock
Ile de Caille
Ile de Ronde
Kick 'em Jack
Volcano Type:Submarine volcano(es)
Latitude: 12.3002777778
Longitude: -61.6400000000
Region:West Indies Sub Region:West Indies
Date Entered:02/05/2012
 
Eruption Details
No eruption details for this volcano.

Data downloads

Alternate Property downloads