Volcano Name:Demon Smithsonian Inst ID (SI_VNUM): 290110
Alternate Name:
Kamui
Volcano Type:Stratovolcano(es)
Latitude: 45.5000000000
Longitude: 148.8500000000
Region:Kuril Islands Sub Region:Kuril Islands
Date Entered:02/05/2012
 
Eruption Details
No eruption details for this volcano.

Data downloads

Alternate Property downloads